NovaLogoFOLHAS.jpeg
 

Todos os Embaixadores

Embaixadores 2019.2 - 2020.1
De Outubro de 2019 a Julho de 2020


Alisson Vieira - Bom Conselho/PE
Ana Paula Schoma - Prudentópolis/PR
Ana Rita Falcão - Araguaína/TO
Anália Vitória - Pau dos Ferros/RN
Anna Karolyna Pereira - Mirinzal/MA
Bruna Paulina - Bataguassu/MS
Camyla Fernandes - Brasília/DF
Carlos Aleandro - Aracaju/SE
Elaynne Mesquita - Pacajus/CE
Emanuelle Ladaim - Vitória/ES
Gabriel Andreola - Curitiba/PR
Glória Maria Correia - Santos/SP
Jeniffer Gomes - Magé/RJ
Jonas da Silva - Lages/SC
Jordana Barcelos - Formosa/GO
Kamila Duarte - Anápolis/GO
Letícia Borgato - Irati/PR
Luan Cavalheiro - São José/SC
Mailson Feliciano - Passira/PE
Maria Luiza Monteiro - Poços de Caldas/MG
Nayane Kelly Medeiros - Campina Grande/PB

Embaixadores 2021.1
De Fevereiro 2021 a Julho a 2021

Alana Raissa - Natal/RN

Anderson Ferreira - Capela/AL

Bianca Rodrigues - Goiânia/GO

Bruna Antunes - São Paulo/SP

Caio Hermes - Rio de Janeiro/RJ

Camila Sakae - São Bernardo do Campo/SP

Cecilia Beatriz - Jardim Seridó/RN

Claudio Fischer - Curitiba/PR

Daiana Valente - Belém/PA

Darlienne Souza - Santarem/PA

Debora Roncato - São Carlos/SP

Eduardo da Silva - Cuiabá/MT

Fernanda Sartori - São José dos Campos/SP

Gabriela Frajtag - Rio de Janeiro/RJ

Geovane Gesteira - Crato/CE

Giovana Voltolini - Novo Trento/SC

Giovanna Paula - Votuporanga/SP

Iandara Luna - Ji-Paraná/RO

Jaqueline Côrtes - Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP

João Vitor Velho - Caçador/SC

João Vitor Albuquerque - Gurupi/TO

Julia Ramalho - Suzano/SP

Julia Borges - Araraquara/SP

Lígia Ziotti - Poa/SP

Lucca Setembre - São Paulo/SP

Maria Eduarda Liz - Três Corações/MG

Maria Luiza Lopes - Rio de Janeiro/RJ

Mariana Casarotto - Farroupilha/RS

Paola Gomes - São Francisco do Guaporé/RO

Pedro Luan Damasceno - Fortaleza/CE

Rodrigo Gabriel Bastos - Belo Horizonte/MG

Thiago Salomão - Duque de Caxias/RJ

Wesley Silva - Diamantina/MG

Embaixadores 2020.2
De Agosto 2020 a Dezembro a 2020


Aline Gabrielle - São José dos Campos/SP
Ana Salinas - Várzea Grande/MT
Antonia Tauanne - Potengi/CE

Carolina Basilio - São Paulo/SP

Catarina Mello - São Paulo/SP

Cristiane Marques - Rio Verde/GO

Daniel Bernardino - Criciúma/SC

Daniely Feitoza - São Luiz/MA

Diogo Henrique - Alumínio/SP

Dionata da Silva - Altamira/PA

Eliza colleen - Recife/PE

Eloiza Morais - Barra do Garças/MT

Felipe Amaral - Suzano/SP

Gabriel Xavier - São Paulo/SP

Gabriela Rodrigues - Goiânia/GO

Gabrielly Cristiny de Andrade - Anápolis/GO

Giovana Sabino - Curitiba/PR

Guilherme Queiroz - São Paulo/SP

Heloysa Pelizon - Gurupi/TO

Jean Passos - Santo Amaro/BA

João Pedro Braga - Manaus/AM

Juliane Ferro - Curitiba/PR
Karine
Resende - Seropédica/RJ

Larissa Rech - São Paulo/SP

Luiz Filipe Gomes - Barra do Garças/MT

Marcela Vassar - Rio de Janeiro/RJ

Marcos Regini - Alto Paraná/PR

Mariana Monteiro - Palmas/TO

Matheus Brandão - Aracaju/SE

Melissy Kaianny - Pau dos Ferros/RN

Millena Batista - Primavera do Leste/MT

Murilo Mello - Belém/PA

Raquel Jardim - Belo Horizonte/MG

Rhara Ianna Barcelos - Varginha/MG

Rita Ariele - Salvador/BA

Rodrigo Amoedo - Santos/SP

Rômulo Henrique Cruz - Seropédica/RJ

Talita Telles - Macaíba/RN
Vinicius
Marcelo Rodrigues - Teixeira de Freitas/BA

Embaixadores 2021.2
Adriano Antonio - São Simão/SP
Ana Clara Andrade - Suzano/SP
Ana Clara Rodrigues - Fortaleza/CE
Antônio Carlos de Carvalho - Contagem/MG
Caíke Hermínio - São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Camilly Morais - Contagem/MG
Caroline Alves - Macaé/RJ
Ellem Ywara - Belém/PA
Erick Olivier - Santa Izabel/PA
Gabriele Matos - Urbano Santos/MA
Gabrielly Fonseca - Goiânia/GO
Gustavo Queiroz - Guarapuava/PR
Isa Taranto - Belo Horizonte/BH
Jahzara Ona - São Paulo/SP
Jojo Campos - São Luís/MA
Juliana Fernandes - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Larissa Barbosa - Volta Redonda/RJ
Laura Magalhães - Suzano/SP
Letícia Godoi - Anápolis/GO
Letícia Vieira - Belo Horizonte/MG
Luiz Cesar da Silva - Mata Grande/AL
Luiz Vinicius Muniz - São Luís/MA
Luiza Borges - São Paulo/SP
Lyandra Zamboni - Jaborandi/SP
Lydia do Carmo - Tiradentes/MG
Maria Eduarda Lima - Paulo Afonso/BA
Maria Luiza Fernandes - Ceilândia/DF
Maria Raquel Ribeiro - Fortaleza/CE
Marina Cavalcanti - Ourinhos/SP
Maurilio Flores - Xapuri/AC
Paulo Henrique Reis - Salvador/BA
Pedro Urioste - São Paulo/SP
Rafaela Capela - Goiânia-GO
Rebeca de Souza - Três Pontas/MG
Ruan Faccin - São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Thalyta de Matos - Capinzal/SC
Victor Martins - Santa Luzia/MG
Victória Veras - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Yago Valeijo - Duque de Caxia/RJ
Yan Timas - Niterói/RJ
Yara Martins - Caucaia/CE